logo

Arkan Palm Development

Developer
162 Properties Available

Prices Start From

16,056,840 EGP

Developer Areas

Properties In Arkan Palm Development

Results Available

FAQs

When was Arkan Palm Development founded?

It was established in 2012.

Who is the Arkan Palm Development owner?

The company's owner and CEO is Amr Badreldine.

What is the Arkan Palm Development landmark project?

205 Sheikh Zayed Compound.

Where did Arkan Development Company locate its projects?

The company focuses its development on El Sheikh Zayed City.

What is the mother company of Arkan Palm Development?

Arkan Development is a subsidiary of Baderldin Group, which was established in the 1970s.